Youths U13 Section1 North
Team P W l D PF PA PD BP Pts
Old Crescent 2 1 1 0 31 24 1 0 6
Ballina - Killaloe 1 1 0 0 58 0 10 0 4
UL Bohemian 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
Shannon Blacks 3 1 0 2 39 94 -9 0 4
St Senans 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2
Garryowen Blues 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Newcastle West-Estuary 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Ballina-Killaloe-Scariff 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ennis Red 1 0 0 1 5 15 -2 0 0

FIXTURES

  • Date
  • Team
  • Venue
  • 06 Oct 2019
  • 06/10
  • Old Crescent
  • 11:00
  • UL Bohemian
  • Rosbrien
  • More
  • 06 Oct 2019
  • 06/10
  • Ennis Red
  • 11:30
  • St Senans
  • Lees Road Ennis
  • More
  • 13 Oct 2019
  • 13/10
  • Newcastle West-Estuary
  • 12:30
  • Garryowen Blues
  • Killeline
  • More
  • 03 Nov 2019
  • 03/11
  • Ennis Red
  • 11:30
  • UL Bohemian
  • Lees Road Ennis
  • More
  • 03 Nov 2019
  • 03/11
  • Old Crescent
  • 11:30
  • Garryowen Blues
  • Rosbrien
  • More
  • 03 Nov 2019
  • 03/11
  • Ballina - Killaloe
  • 12:00
  • St Senans
  • Clairsford
  • More
  • 17 Nov 2019
  • 17/11
  • Garryowen Blues
  • 11:00
  • Ennis Red
  • Dooradoyle
  • More
  • 17 Nov 2019
  • 17/11
  • UL Bohemian
  • 11:30
  • Ballina-Killaloe-Scariff
  • Annacotty
  • More
  • 01 Dec 2019
  • 01/12
  • Ballina - Killaloe
  • 11:30
  • Ennis Red
  • Clairsford
  • More
  • 01 Dec 2019
  • 01/12
  • Old Crescent
  • 11:30
  • Newcastle West-Estuary
  • Rosbrien
  • More
  • 01 Dec 2019
  • 01/12
  • Shannon Blacks
  • 11:30
  • St Senans
  • Coonagh
  • More
  • 01 Dec 2019
  • 01/12
  • UL Bohemian
  • 11:30
  • Garryowen Blues
  • Annacotty
  • More
  • 15 Dec 2019
  • 15/12
  • Ennis Red
  • 11:30
  • Old Crescent
  • Ennis
  • More
  • 15 Dec 2019
  • 15/12
  • Garryowen Blues
  • 11:30
  • Shannon Blacks
  • Dooradoyle
  • More
  • 15 Dec 2019
  • 15/12
  • Newcastle West-Estuary
  • 11:30
  • Ballina - Killaloe
  • Newcastle West/Estuary
  • More
  • 15 Dec 2019
  • 15/12
  • St Senans
  • 11:30
  • UL Bohemian
  • Jimmy Slattery Park
  • More
  • 12 Jan 2020
  • 12/01
  • Newcastle West-Estuary
  • 11:30
  • Ennis Red
  • Newcastle West/Estuary
  • More
  • 12 Jan 2020
  • 12/01
  • Old Crescent
  • 11:30
  • Ballina - Killaloe
  • Rosbrien
  • More
  • 12 Jan 2020
  • 12/01
  • St Senans
  • 11:30
  • Garryowen Blues
  • Jimmy Slattery Park
  • More
  • 12 Jan 2020
  • 12/01
  • UL Bohemian
  • 11:30
  • Shannon Blacks
  • Annacotty
  • More
  • 01 Jan 2030
  • 01/01
  • Newcastle West-Estuary
  • 00:00
  • Shannon Blacks
  • Newcastle West/Estuary
  • More
  • 01 Jan 2030
  • 01/01
  • St Senans
  • 00:00
  • Newcastle West-Estuary
  • Jimmy Slattery Park
  • More

RESULTS

  • Date
  • Team
  • Comment
  • 17/11/2019 14:30
  • 17/11
  • Shannon Blacks
  • 24-4 v 31-5
  • 24-4 v 31-5
  • Old Crescent
  • More
  • 20/10/2019 11:30
  • 20/10
  • UL Bohemian
  •  
  • Newcastle West-Estuary
  • Conceded by Newcastle West-Estuary
  • More
  • 20/10/2019 11:00
  • 20/10
  • Shannon Blacks
  • 15-3 v 5-1
  • 15-3 v 5-1
  • Ennis Red
  • More
  • 20/10/2019 10:00
  • 20/10
  • St Senans
  • 0-0 v 0-0
  • 0-0 v 0-0
  • Old Crescent
  • More
  • 06/10/2019 11:30
  • 06/10
  • Ballina - Killaloe
  • 58-10 v 0-0
  • 58-10 v 0-0
  • Shannon Blacks
  • More