Youths U13 Section1 North
Team P W l D PF PA PD BP Pts
UL Bohemian 8 6 0 2 136 100 0 0 24
Garryowen Blues 7 5 0 2 103 97 0 0 20
Old Crescent 6 4 0 2 132 100 0 0 16
Shannon Blues 2 2 0 0 43 7 0 0 8
Ballina-Killaloe-Scariff 5 2 0 3 67 104 0 0 8
Ennis Red 6 2 0 4 84 131 0 0 8
Shannon Blacks 6 2 0 4 95 164 0 0 8
Ballina - Killaloe 1 1 0 0 58 0 0 0 4
Young Munster 2 1 0 1 37 13 0 0 4
Newcastle West-Estuary 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
St Senans 6 0 0 6 87 126 0 0 0

RESULTS

  • Date
  • Team
  • Comment
  • 08/03/2020 11:30
  • 08/03
  • Young Munster
  • 7-1 v 13-2
  • 7-1 v 13-2
  • Shannon Blues
  • Under 13 League Final
  • More
  • 01/03/2020 11:00
  • 01/03
  • Garryowen Blues
  • 0-0 v 30-6
  • 0-0 v 30-6
  • Shannon Blues
  • League Semi Final
  • More
  • 23/02/2020 11:00
  • 23/02
  • Young Munster
  • 30-6 v 0-0
  • 30-6 v 0-0
  • UL Bohemian
  • League Semi Final
  • More
  • 02/02/2020 10:30
  • 02/02
  • Ennis Red
  • 14-2 v 35-5
  • 14-2 v 35-5
  • Old Crescent
  • More
  • 26/01/2020 11:00
  • 26/01
  • Old Crescent
  • 19-3 v 22-3
  • 19-3 v 22-3
  • Ballina-Killaloe-Scariff
  • More
  • 12/01/2020 11:30
  • 12/01
  • St Senans
  • 17-3 v 24-4
  • 17-3 v 24-4
  • Garryowen Blues
  • More
  • 12/01/2020 11:30
  • 12/01
  • UL Bohemian
  • 29-5 v 20-3
  • 29-5 v 20-3
  • Shannon Blacks
  • More
  • 15/12/2019 11:30
  • 15/12
  • Garryowen Blues
  • 29-5 v 12-1
  • 29-5 v 12-1
  • Shannon Blacks
  • More
  • 15/12/2019 11:30
  • 15/12
  • St Senans
  • 17-3 v 21-3
  • 17-3 v 21-3
  • UL Bohemian
  • More
  • 01/12/2019 12:00
  • 01/12
  • Ballina-Killaloe-Scariff
  • 5-1 v 36-6
  • 5-1 v 36-6
  • Ennis Red
  • More
  • 01/12/2019 11:30
  • 01/12
  • UL Bohemian
  • 5-1 v 7-1
  • 5-1 v 7-1
  • Garryowen Blues
  • More
  • 01/12/2019 10:30
  • 01/12
  • Shannon Blacks
  • 24-4 v 12-2
  • 24-4 v 12-2
  • St Senans
  • More
  • 17/11/2019 14:30
  • 17/11
  • Shannon Blacks
  • 24-4 v 31-5
  • 24-4 v 31-5
  • Old Crescent
  • More
  • 17/11/2019 11:30
  • 17/11
  • UL Bohemian
  • 15-2 v 7-1
  • 15-2 v 7-1
  • Ballina-Killaloe-Scariff
  • More
  • 17/11/2019 11:00
  • 17/11
  • Garryowen Blues
  • 19-3 v 7-1
  • 19-3 v 7-1
  • Ennis Red
  • More
  • 03/11/2019 12:00
  • 03/11
  • Ballina-Killaloe-Scariff
  • 21-3 v 17-2
  • 21-3 v 17-2
  • St Senans
  • More
  • 03/11/2019 11:30
  • 03/11
  • Ennis Red
  • 7-1 v 47-7
  • 7-1 v 47-7
  • UL Bohemian
  • More
  • 03/11/2019 11:30
  • 03/11
  • Old Crescent
  • 14-2 v 7-1
  • 14-2 v 7-1
  • Garryowen Blues
  • More
  • 20/10/2019 11:30
  • 20/10
  • UL Bohemian
  •  
  • Newcastle West-Estuary
  • Conceded by Newcastle West-Estuary
  • More
  • 20/10/2019 11:00
  • 20/10
  • Shannon Blacks
  • 15-3 v 5-1
  • 15-3 v 5-1
  • Ennis Red
  • More
  • 20/10/2019 10:00
  • 20/10
  • St Senans
  • 14-2 v 21-3
  • 14-2 v 21-3
  • Old Crescent
  • More
  • 06/10/2019 11:30
  • 06/10
  • Ennis Red
  • 15-3 v 10-2
  • 15-3 v 10-2
  • St Senans
  • More
  • 06/10/2019 11:30
  • 06/10
  • Ballina - Killaloe
  • 58-10 v 0-0
  • 58-10 v 0-0
  • Shannon Blacks
  • More
  • 06/10/2019 11:00
  • 06/10
  • Old Crescent
  • 12-2 v 19-3
  • 12-2 v 19-3
  • UL Bohemian
  • More