Bank of Ireland Munster Junior Cup
Team P W l D PF PA PD BP Pts
Cork Constitution 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mallow 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Richmond 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cashel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Crosshaven 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Young Munster 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kilfeacle and District 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
UCC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Waterpark 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Garryowen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

FIXTURES

  • Date
  • Team
  • Venue
  • 24 Feb 2019
  • 24/02
  • Castleisland
  • 13:00
  • Abbeyfeale
  • Castleisland
  • More
  • 24 Feb 2019
  • 24/02
  • Galbally
  • 13:00
  • Clonmel
  • Galbally
  • More
  • 24 Feb 2019
  • 24/02
  • Garryowen
  • 13:00
  • Kilfeacle and District
  • Dooradoyle
  • More
  • 24 Feb 2019
  • 24/02
  • UCC
  • 13:00
  • Waterpark
  • Mardyke
  • More
  • 24 Feb 2019
  • 24/02
  • Young Munster
  • 13:00
  • Crosshaven
  • Tom Clifford Park
  • More
  • 24 Feb 2019
  • 24/02
  • Old Christians
  • 14:00
  • Shannon
  • Rathcooney
  • More
  • 25 Feb 2019
  • 25/02
  • Cork Constitution
  • 19:45
  • Mallow
  • Temple Hill
  • More
  • 10 Mar 2019
  • 10/03
  • Richmond
  • 13:00
  • Cashel
  • Richmond Park
  • More

RESULTS

  • Date
  • Team
  • Comment
  • 03/02/2019 15:30
  • 03/02
  • Dolphin
  • 0-0 v 55-9
  • 0-0 v 55-9
  • Highfield
  • More
  • 03/02/2019 14:00
  • 03/02
  • Young Munster
  • 31-5 v 16-2
  • 31-5 v 16-2
  • St Senans
  • More
  • 03/02/2019 14:00
  • 03/02
  • Sundays Well
  • 17-2 v 40-6
  • 17-2 v 40-6
  • UCC
  • More
  • 03/02/2019 14:00
  • 03/02
  • Thomond
  • 3-0 v 33-5
  • 3-0 v 33-5
  • Garryowen
  • More
  • 03/02/2019 14:00
  • 03/02
  • Richmond
  •  
  • St Marys
  • conceded by st marys
  • More
  • 03/02/2019 14:00
  • 03/02
  • Skibbereen
  • 0-0 v 22-4
  • 0-0 v 22-4
  • Crosshaven
  • More
  • 03/02/2019 14:00
  • 03/02
  • Muskerry
  • 13-1 v 18-3
  • 13-1 v 18-3
  • Mallow
  • More
  • 03/02/2019 14:00
  • 03/02
  • Newcastle West
  •  
  • Kanturk
  • conceded by kanturk
  • More
  • 03/02/2019 14:00
  • 03/02
  • Kinsale
  • 0-0 v 46-8
  • 0-0 v 46-8
  • Cork Constitution
  • More
  • 03/02/2019 14:00
  • 03/02
  • Kilfeacle and District
  • 27-4 v 19-3
  • 27-4 v 19-3
  • Bandon RFC
  • More
  • 03/02/2019 14:00
  • 03/02
  • Cashel
  • 12-2 v 0-0
  • 12-2 v 0-0
  • UL Bohemian
  • More
  • 03/02/2019 14:00
  • 03/02
  • Ballincollig
  •  
  • Clanwilliam
  • conceded by ballincollig
  • More
  • 03/02/2019 13:00
  • 03/02
  • Waterpark
  • 27-4 v 26-3
  • 27-4 v 26-3
  • Clonakilty
  • More